News feed

kavindandev
kavindandev has commented on the story » Buy legit European / US /UK passport, id cards,Visas,Driver's License (whatsapp : +237673528224) « from Buy High Quality Undetectable Counterfeit Money at << 420drahmed@gmail.com >>, one day ago

Buy legit European / US /UK passport, id cards,Visas,Driver's License (whatsapp : +237673528224) Buy high-quality registered documents with the best machines and holograms that duplicate as database database driver's license, passports,…

ielts
ielts has commented on the story »BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY« from BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY, 6 days ago

BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY Buy 100% Real Genuine IELTS TOEFL,TOEIC,CAMLA Certificates,Novelty passports:Whatsap: (+27)73 675 2934Apply for 100% legit IELTS,IDP…

ielts
ielts has commented on the story » BUY BEST TOP QUALITY UNDETECTABLE COUNTERFEIT BANKNOTES Whatsapp: +447481214346 « from BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY, 6 days ago

BUY BEST TOP QUALITY UNDETECTABLE COUNTERFEIT BANKNOTES  Whatsapp: +447481214346 Buy 100% Real Genuine IELTS TOEFL,TOEIC,CAMLA Certificates,Novelty passports:Whatsap: (+27)73 675 2934Apply for 100% legit IELTS,IDP…

drhajaramusaibrahim
drhajaramusaibrahim has commented on the story » BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY AT (qualitytechlab@gmail.com) EUROS,DOLLARS AND POUNDS.AND S.S.D CHEMICALS.« from Buy clean undetectable original money Euro Dollar Pound Whatsapp: +212638822878, 9 days ago

BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY AT (qualitytechlab@gmail.com) EUROS,DOLLARS AND POUNDS.AND S.S.D CHEMICALS. Get your counterfeit USD,Euros,pounds and Canada Polymer banknotes with security features! and extremely high quality contact (…

drhajaramusaibrahim

drhajaramusaibrahim

Erling Haagensen
Erling Haagensen has commented on the story »Murder and terrorism on Bornholm« from Østerlars Church, 14 days ago

Murder and terrorism on Bornholm True: Marens brother was Poul Hansen Anker. He was a priest in Hasle Church and the grey eminence in the conspiracy. But: Jens, who was given the…

drhajaramusaibrahim
drhajaramusaibrahim has commented on the story »Buy counterfeit money, and (SSD SOLUTION )cleanpaperz@gmail.com« from BUY COUNTERFEIT MONEY, 16 days ago

Buy counterfeit money, and (SSD SOLUTION )cleanpaperz@gmail.com Get your counterfeit USD,Euros,pounds and Canada Polymer banknotes with security features! and extremely high quality contact (…

drhajaramusaibrahim

Rebecca Elliott
Rebecca Elliott has commented on the story » Denmark's Chicago « from Esbjerg Docks, 3 months ago

Denmark's Chicago
I am quoting from my grandmother, Jennie Jensen Lee, in a book she began to write before she died."As I have said, I do not know exactly the…

Rebecca Elliott
Rebecca Elliott has commented on the story » The shed" lasts 30 years "« from Esbjerg Station, 3 months ago

The shed" lasts 30 years
" I read a letter recently from my great great grandfather that he is writing to his son in America. He tells him that around August 21, 1898 there were…

Joy Wendell
Joy Wendell wrote in the guestbook for Skibby Church, 9 months ago

Skibby Church My great grandmother was born and raised in Skibby but I migrated to America. I hope to visit one day. This church looks wonderful

Jan Eskildsen
Jan Eskildsen has commented on the story »Is the Danish flag the Flag of Malta?« from Antvorskov Abbey, 11 months ago

Is the Danish flag the Flag of Malta? Jeg er helt enig. Hvem i alverden går bare går ind og ændrer, hvad andre har skrevet? Hvor er den ansvarlige administration henne? De skylder en…

Johnny Grandjean Gøgsig Jakobsen
Johnny Grandjean Gøgsig Jakobsen has commented on the story »Is the Danish flag the Flag of Malta?« from Antvorskov Abbey, 11 months ago

Is the Danish flag the Flag of Malta? Hm, interesting to learn that my story on Antvorskov, originally written in Danish, has now been translated by someone into English. Also noteworthy…

amnon yahaloms
amnon yahaloms has commented on the story » Railways and buses coexist « from Aarhus bus terminal, a year ago

Railways and buses coexist
DSB and the private railways took over many lucrative coach routes in the 1930s. Its about time that a change of ownership will happen again!…

Auferstanden aus Ruinen
Auferstanden aus Ruinen has commented on the story » How did the limeworks function? « from Bjørndal Limeworks, more than 2 years ago

How did the limeworks function?
Hej, I visited this place last week. Unfortunately the building was demolished. Nothing is left. Phil...

Dawn Akel
Dawn Akel has commented on the story » Illegitimate princess becomes political crown jewel « from Augustenborg Palace and town, more than 2 years ago

Illegitimate princess becomes political crown jewel
Christian Clausen was a Royal Coachman for Primce Friderich, Princess Louise and the Princess Ulrica attended my family members daughters christening.…

Daniel Larsen
Daniel Larsen wrote in the guestbook for Radiohuset, more than 2 years ago

Radiohuset Online radio - <a href="http://megaradio.dk/danske-radioer/radio-soft/">Radio Soft</a>

johnsonV
johnsonV has commented on the story » For the love of concrete « from Brøndby Strand , more than 3 years ago

For the love of concrete
Jeg vil foreslå, at hvis de burde kontakte nogle store arkitekter til at bygge denne Brøndby Strand. F.eks. Schønherr, som er nogle af bedste…

Anderson Smith
Anderson Smith has commented on the story » Railways and buses coexist « from Aarhus bus terminal, more than 3 years ago

Trains in Denmark? It seems so small that you could actually walk around the entire country.bus to singapore http://bus.sgbooking.com